Uzbekistan24TV: Contribution of Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent to the automotive industry of Uzbekistan Read more articles Previous PostExcursion to the Museum of the Armed Forces of the Republic of Uzbekistan Next PostRecruitment for educational grants has begun! You Might Also Like The topic of the project is very important and relevant to the current trends, and the project will support and stimulate the Digital Transformation Initiatives in Uzbekistan! May 12, 2022 A Memorandum of Understanding was signed between TTPU and the Association for Socio-Economic Development October 28, 2025 The opening ceremony of the “Winter School” on teaching the basics of Artificial Intelligence and Robotics was held at TTPU January 6, 2025
The topic of the project is very important and relevant to the current trends, and the project will support and stimulate the Digital Transformation Initiatives in Uzbekistan! May 12, 2022
A Memorandum of Understanding was signed between TTPU and the Association for Socio-Economic Development October 28, 2025
The opening ceremony of the “Winter School” on teaching the basics of Artificial Intelligence and Robotics was held at TTPU January 6, 2025