MFactor: New study programms at Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent for 2020-2021 academic year Read more articles Previous PostThe first robot assistant in Uzbekistan has been developed by students of Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent. Next PostUzbekistan24TV: Preparation for the new 2020-2021 academic year at Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent You Might Also Like The President of Uzbekistan met with compatriots in the USA. September 19, 2023 Сlosing ceremony of the educational project Huawei “Seeds for the future” was held in Tashkent November 25, 2022 Representatives of the Japanese-German machine-tool holding “DMG MORI Russia” visited Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent. April 11, 2021
Сlosing ceremony of the educational project Huawei “Seeds for the future” was held in Tashkent November 25, 2022
Representatives of the Japanese-German machine-tool holding “DMG MORI Russia” visited Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent. April 11, 2021