The results of the entrance exams on September 14 of this year have been announced EXAM-RESULTS-14.09.2024-1Download Read more articles Previous PostDear applicants and students! Next PostThe results of the entrance exams held from May 4 to September 14 of this year have been announced You Might Also Like Jizzax politexnika instituti va Toshkent shahridagi Turin politexnika universitetining hamkorlikdagi qo‘shma ta’lim dasturi “mashinasozlik texnologiyasi” yo‘nalishi uchun 2021-2022 o‘quv yiliga qabul boshlandi July 9, 2021 Qualification exam on “Wheeled and tracked vehicles and their applications (05.08.06)” February 22, 2023 “Winter IT Camp” opens its doors! December 11, 2020
Jizzax politexnika instituti va Toshkent shahridagi Turin politexnika universitetining hamkorlikdagi qo‘shma ta’lim dasturi “mashinasozlik texnologiyasi” yo‘nalishi uchun 2021-2022 o‘quv yiliga qabul boshlandi July 9, 2021