MFactor: New study programms at Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent for 2020-2021 academic year Read more articles Previous PostThe first robot assistant in Uzbekistan has been developed by students of Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent. Next PostUzbekistan24TV: Preparation for the new 2020-2021 academic year at Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent You Might Also Like Cooperation has been established between TTPU and the China-SCO Institute of Economics and Trade June 15, 2024 A memorandum of understanding was signed between Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent and LLC “Huawei Tech Investment Tashkent”. April 23, 2021 Uzbekistan’s National Robotics Team achieved remarkable success at “Sanya WRC 2025”! July 28, 2025
Cooperation has been established between TTPU and the China-SCO Institute of Economics and Trade June 15, 2024
A memorandum of understanding was signed between Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent and LLC “Huawei Tech Investment Tashkent”. April 23, 2021